Interested and qualified applicants are advised to submit applications through online form:
Contract of Service – COS Online Application
Plantilla Item – ARTA Online Recruitment Form

  • Download Personal Data Sheet and other templates: click HERE
  • Supporting documents for upload shall be in Portable Document Format (PDF).
  • Applicants with government service experience is an advantage.
  • ARTA Online Recruitment Form is accessible only within the application period.

For inquiries, you may contact the Human Resource Development Division at application.status@arta.gov.ph or at 8478-5091 /8478-5093 /8478-5099.

APPLICATIONS WITH INCOMPLETE DOCUMENTS SHALL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.

Job VacanciesAnnouncements
The Authority adheres to the principles of Equal Employment Opportunity and shall not discriminate based on age, sex, sexual orientation and gender identity, civil status, disability, religion, ethnicity or political affiliation.

APPLICATION PERIOD

29 October to 10 November 2021 (CLOSED)
04 November to 08 November 2021 CLOSED)
25 October to 05 November 2021 (CLOSED)
15 October to 25 October 2021 (CLOSED)
01 October to 10 October 2021 (CLOSED)
01 October to 10 October 2021 (CLOSED)
27 September to 08 October 2021 (CLOSED)
20 September to 30 September 2021 (CLOSED)

Download the PDF file .

Kung ikaw ay kwalipikado at interesado, gawin ang mga sumusunod:

  • 1) Sagutan ang Online Recruitment Form.
  • 2) Mag-upload ng mga sumusunod na dokumento sa parehong link bago mag-Setyembre 30, 2021:
  • a) Application letter
  • b) Fully accomplished Personal Data Sheet (PDS) with recent passport-sized picture and work experience sheet (CS Form No. 212, Revised 2017) which can be downloaded at www.csc.gov.ph;
  • c) Copy of training certificates and
  • d) Copy of Transcript of Records.
07 September to 17 September 2021 (CLOSED)
02 September to 12 September 2021 (CLOSED)
Position INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
Monthly Salary P36,637 / Contract of Service
Place of Assignment Compliance, Monitoring and Evaluation Office
Qualifications
  • Must be a Degree holder on Information Technology, Computer Science/Computer Engineering, or other relevant fields;
  • Full stack developer using open-source technologies such as Windows and Linux based operating systems, Javascript frameworks (React, Alpine, Vue, etc.), PHP based frameworks (Laravel, Livewire), Databases (MySQL, PostGRE, MongoDB), Web server (NGINX and Apache), and Graph/Chart API;
  • Knowledge on security concerns and best practices;
  • Must have relevant experience on online database creation and management, systems configuration, management and maintenance;
  • Must have good analytical, oral, and written communication skills;
  • Must have the ability to work well in a multi-disciplinary team and relate well in diverse range of stakeholders at local and national levels;
  • Can handle pressure and deliver within given timelines;
  • Strong initiative and can work with minimum supervision;
  • Work experience of at least 1 year as an Information Technology Specialist and/or System Developer; and
  • Willing to travel for the national roll-out of ARTEMIS.
Functions
  • Perform research and analysis on the front-end and back-end coding and workflow;
  • Enhance the process workflow and interface of the ARTEMIS, as needed;
  • Manage, maintain and monitor the database management system of ARTEMIS;
  • Assist the consultants on the development of ARTEMIS;
  • Digitize monitoring system(s) developed by CMEO as the need arises.

Kung ikaw ay kwalipikado at interesado, gawin ang mga sumusunod:

  • 1) Sagutan ang Online Recruitment Form.
  • 2) Mag-upload ng mga sumusunod na dokumento sa parehong link bago mag-Setyembre 12, 2021:
  • a) Application letter
  • b) Fully accomplished Personal Data Sheet (PDS) with recent passport-sized picture and work experience sheet (CS Form No. 212, Revised 2017) which can be downloaded at www.csc.gov.ph;
  • c) Copy of training certificates and
  • d) Copy of Transcript of Records.
27 July to 06 August 2021 (CLOSED)
05 July to 15 July 2021 (CLOSED)
15 June to 25 June 2021 (CLOSED)
18 May to 28 May 2021 (CLOSED)
07 May to 17 May 2021 (CLOSED)
21 January to 31 January 2021 (CLOSED)
10 November to 20 November 2020 (CLOSED)
10 September to 05 October 2020 (CLOSED)

30 July to 10 August 2020 (CLOSED)

Announcement of Appointment

In compliance with Section 139(m), Rule XIII of 2017 Omnibus Rules on Appointments and Other Human Resource Actions (ORAOHRA) as Revised on July 2018 (CSC MC No. 14 S. 2018), Finance and Administrative Office (FAO) announces the appointment of the following who were hired in the Authority.

APPOINTMENT DATENAMEPLANTILLA ITEM NO.POSITIONOFFICE / DIVISION / UNIT
09/24/21CHRISTIAN G. RAMOSARTAB-ADA4-50-2019ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV (DRIVER II)Finance and Administrative Office
09/20/21MARIANE CELESTE L. CARIÑO-LAYMERA ARTAB-ATY3-43-2019ATTORNEY IIILegal Division
09/20/21KAREN TATIANA C. RAMIREZARTAB-ATY3-42-2019ATTORNEY IIILegal Division
09/13/21NEREN P. BARTOLAYARTAB-INFO3-18-2019INFORMATION OFFICER IIIPublic Relations Unit
09/13/21JOSE RONDO D. ROCABOARTAB-INFO2-17-2019INFORMATION OFFICER IIPublic Relations Unit
09/06/21MONICA A. LIPARDOARTAB-PDO1-33-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IRegulatory Management and Training Division
09/06/21DANIEL PAULO T. BACSAFRAARTAB-PDO1-29-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IBetter Regulations Division C
09/06/21MARK JONALD D. DELOS SANTOSARTAB-PDO1-27-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER ICompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division A
09/06/21DARREL JAIME A. MAGNOARTAB-PDO1-24-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER ICompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division B
08/06/21LEEROYE JOHN P. FLORESARTAB-ADOF5-5-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (BUDGET OFFICER III)Finance Division
08/06/21JOHN RAMIL V. RABEARTAB-ATY3-45-2019ATTORNEY IIILitigation Division
08/06/21FRANCHEZKA C. PRUDENTEARTAB-PDO2-21-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIPublic Assistance Division
07/21/21EZRA IRYL T. HERNANDEZARTAB-A3-6-2019ACCOUNTANT IIIFinance Division
07/14/21LUMINADA C. ROTOLARTAB-PDO5-43-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER VBetter Regulations Division C
07/14/21MARK DV. DE CLAROARTAB-PDO5-42-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER VBetter Regulations Division D
07/14/21OMER CALIPH M. TIBLANI ARTAB-PDO5-45-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER VBetter Regulations Division A
07/14/21MA. SOCORRO JOCELYN DC. ABOT ARTAB-PDO5-41-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER VCompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division A
07/14/21KRISTINE JOY T. FAJARDOARTAB-PDO5-40-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER VCompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division B
07/14/21MAY ANGELI M. ESTOLASARTAB-PDO5-39-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER VCompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division C
07/14/21ZENAIDA V. MATAVERDEARTAB-PDO5-38-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER VCompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division D
07/14/21MEEKKO PAOLO C. MANUELARTAB-PDO3-34-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIIPublic Assistance Division
07/12/21CHRISTIAN JOHN E. CALIMBASARTAB-EXA3-14-2019EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT IIIOffice of the Deputy Director General for Legal
07/08/21TWINKLE P. MIGUELARTAB-PDO3-35-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIIPublic Assistance Division
07/05/21PYRIANDER L. LABAYOARTAB-SPI4-43-2019SPECIAL INVESTIGATOR IVInvestigation and Enforcement Division
07/05/21MARY ANNE P. DE LEONARTAB-LEA2-41-2019LEGAL ASSISTANT IIInvestigation and Enforcement Division
07/05/21PAUL ERWEN T. PARREÑOARTAB-PDO5-46-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER VDoing Business Division
07/05/21KARL JOSEPH D. SANMOCTEARTAB-PDO5-47-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER VRegulatory Management and Training Division
06/30/21MARIA CATHERINE B. DANILA ARTAB-PDO4-41-2019 PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IV Better Regulations Division D
06/04/21KARIZZA MAE P. PAREDES ARTAB-PDO4-42-2019 PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IV Better Regulations Division B
06/04/21JAIFREED CABANGAL ARTAB-PDO4-43-2019 PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IV Better Regulations Division C
05/03/21ABBIE PHILLINE R. DONATOARTAB-SADAS3-14-2019SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III (PRIVATE SECRETARY II)Office of the Deputy Director General for Operations
04/27/21NADINE PATRICIA MARIE S. TADIFAARTAB-PLO1-22-2019PLANNING OFFICER IPlanning Unit
04/27/21EMMYLIZA S. TERCEROARTAB-SADOF-51-2019SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERFinance Division
04/27/21MARIA TERESA B. LANDICHOARTAB-PDO4-46-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IVRegulatory Management and Training Division
04/27/21STEVE A. PEÑARANDAARTAB-SPI3-42-2019SPECIAL INVESTIGATOR IIIInvestigation and Enforcement Division
04/21/21LAURENCE L. LORIAARTAB-LEA2-39-2019LEGAL ASSISTANT IILitigation Division
04/13/21ANDREA MIKHAELA D. ZANTUAARTAB-PLO3-24-2019PLANNING OFFICER IIIPlanning Unit
04/13/21IRRAH CRIS M. TABALINAARTAB-A1-4-2019ACCOUNTANT IFinance Division
04/13/21ANALIZA V. MUÑOZARTAB-SPI5-44-2019SPECIAL INVESTIGATOR VInvestigation and Enforcement Division
04/13/21JOYCE ANNE C. PEREÑAARTAB-PDO5-37-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER VPublic Assistance Division
04/05/21DOME MYRLL T. CABIASARTAB-PDO3-43-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIIBetter Regulations Division A
04/05/21CARLEMIL KENNEDY JAN C. JACOSALEMARTAB-PDO3-42-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIIBetter Regulations Division B
04/05/21PAULINE KAROL G. GUIYABARTAB-PDO4-40-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IVCompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division A
04/05/21MARCO ANGELO V. MONTENEGROARTAB-PDO4-38-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IVCompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division C
04/05/21ANTON MIGUEL T. VALDEARTAB-PDO3-45-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIIRegulatory Management and Training Division
04/05/21DANICA SHYRMAE B. LULABARTAB-PDO4-37-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IVCompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division D
04/05/21FRANCESCA ANNE G. REYESARTAB-PDO2-24-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IICompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division B
04/05/21JANE C. SOTOMAYORARTAB-PDO1-19-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IPublic Assistance Division
04/05/21MARNEE F. BAUTISTAARTAB-LEA3-40-2019LEGAL ASSISTANT IIILitigation Division
03/10/21MARLON NOEL M. AGUILAR ARTAB-INFOSA1-19-2019 INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST I Information and Communications Technology Unit
03/10/21CHERRY CONCETTA G. MIANO ARTAB-SADOF-50-2019 SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER IV) Human Resource Development Division
03/10/21JONATHAN B. RUIZ ARTAB-ADOF2-3-2019 ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II (BUDGET OFFICER I) Finance Division
03/03/21GILBERT C. CASTRO ARTAB-CADOF-59-2019 CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Finance Division
03/03/21ANITA R. BRAVANTE ARTAB-CADOF-58-2019 CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER V) Human Resource Development Division
03/01/21STEPHANIE SHARMAINE R. QUITA ARTAB-EXA3-15-2019 EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT III Office of the Deputy Director General for Operations
03/01/21JEREMIAH JOSEPH L. REVEREZA ARTAB-EXA4-16-2019 EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT IV Office of the Deputy Director General for Operations
02/16/21DARIO C. PASARABA ARTAB-ADA5-14-2019 ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE V (CHAUFFER I) Office of the Deputy Director General for Operations
01/26/21JOSEPH R. PANGILINANARTAB-ATY3-42-2019ATTORNEY IIILegal Division
01/18/21ERIKA L. ARAARTAB-ATY3-44-2019ATTORNEY IIILitigation Division
01/18/21CHRISTOPHER RYAN R. MARANANARTAB-ATY3-36-2019ATTORNEY IIISouthern Luzon Region
01/18/21CHERRY P. LLORADARTAB-ATY3-37-2019ATTORNEY IIIWestern Visayas
01/18/21JADE A. LORENZOARTAB-ATY3-43-2019ATTORNEY IIILegal Division
01/08/21DEAM CARLOS F. QUITAARTAB-DDG-16-2019DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALOffice of the Deputy Director General for Administration and Finance
01/08/21RABINDRANATH P. QUILALAARTAB-DIR4-15-2019DIRECTOR IVFinance and Administrative Office
01/08/21GRACE L. FERNANDEZARTAB-DIR4-13-2019DIRECTOR IVCompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Office
01/08/21ANTONY J. PARRENOARTAB-ATY4-45-2019ATTORNEY IVLitigation Division
01/08/21MA. MERCEDES PONCIANA C. FELICIANOARTAB-ATY3-35-2019ATTORNEY IIICentral Luzon Region
01/06/21THERESA MAY P. PIMENTELARTAB-ATY3-39-2019ATTORNEY IIINorthern Mindanao Region
01/06/21LORD ANTHONY A. PUSODARTAB-ATY3-40-2019ATTORNEY IIIEastern Mindanao Region
01/06/21CLYDE CIDDRICK S. YAPITARTAB-ATY3-34-2019ATTORNEY IIINorthern Luzon Region
12/21/20RAYMOND D. BALMORESARTAB-ADA4-47-2019ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV (DRIVER II)Investigation, Enforcement and Litigation Office
12/07/20PATRICIA MAE S. DILAGARTAB-EXA4-15-2019EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT IVOffice of the Deputy Director General for Legal
10/27/20JEDREK C. NGARTAB-DIR4-12-2019ÿDIRECTOR IVInvestigation, Enforcement and Litigation Office
07/15/20KAREN S. SIOARTAB-EXA4-15-2019EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT IVOffice of Deputy Director General for Legal
06/16/20GISELLE ANN T. MELGARARTAB-PDO1-31-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IBetter Regulations Division
06/16/20MIGUEL RAFAEL R. PELAEZARTAB-ADOF1-18-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I (SUPPLY OFFICER II)General Services Division
06/16/20GEMMA G. LEMOSARTAB-ADAS3-16-2019ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III (STOREKEEPER III)General Services Division
05/20/20RONNIE MHIL A. LABICANEARTAB-ADOF1-19-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I (RECORDS OFFICER I)General Services Division
05/20/20JEAN GABRIELLE M. VIRREYARTAB-PDO1-34-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IRegulatory Management and Training Division
05/20/20KEIRVIN ANTHONY B. VIADOARTAB-LEA3-41-2019LEGAL ASSISTANT IIIInvestigation and Enforcement Division
05/20/20DENNIS BERNARD S. SUMAYLOARTAB-PDO1-18-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IPublic Assistance Division
05/04/20JONAR F. FABULAARTAB-ITO1-21-2019INFORMATION AND TECHNOLOGY OFFICER IInformation and Communications Technology Unit
05/04/20ALTHEA DESSA T. ABESAMISARTAB-INFO3-18-2019INFORMATION OFFICER IIIPublic Relations Unit
05/04/20CHRISTIAN JOHN E. CALIMBASARTAB-INFO2-17-2019INFORMATION OFFICER IIPublic Relations Unit
05/04/20NEREN P. BARTOLAYARTAB-INFO1-16-2019INFORMATION OFFICER IPublic Relations Unit
05/04/20WILQUE G. TUAZONARTAB-ADOF1-17-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I (CASHIER I)General Services Division
05/04/20RACHELLE T. RAGASAARTAB-A3-6-2019ACCOUNTANT IIIFinance Division
05/04/20LEEROYE JOHN P. FLORESARTAB-ADOF4-3-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER II)Human Resource Development Division
05/04/20ALEXANDREA F. UBALDOARTAB-PDO2-31-2019PROJECTDEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIRegulatory Management and Training Division
05/04/20FRANCIS GABRIEL O. SANTOSARTAB-PDO1-32-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IDoing Business Division
05/04/20KAREN ISABELLE C. AQUITANAARTAB-PDO4-44-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IVBetter Regulations Division A
05/04/20ALYSSA P. PAMPLONAARTAB-PDO2-29-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIBetter Regulations Division A
05/04/20CAMILLE A. IGLESIASARTAB-PDO2-28-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIBetter Regulations Division B
05/04/20CHIOLLO JEDSON J. CHANARTAB-PDO2-27-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIBetter Regulations Division C
05/04/20AUBREY L. ESCULTEROARTAB-PDO2-26-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIBetter Regulations Division D
05/04/20CHRIS DANIEL M. FRANCISCOARTAB-PDO2-25-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IICompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division A
05/04/20HANNA MARIE P. BAROYARTAB-PDO1-25-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER ICompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division B
05/04/20JAN GIL P. LAUDEARTAB-PDO2-23-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IICompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division C
05/04/20DAVE ANTHONY A. IBANEZARTAB-PDO1-20-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER ICompliance Monitoring and Evaluation Division D
05/04/20SHERYL N. PURASUMAGUIARTAB-ATY6-46-2019ATTORNEY VILitigation Division
05/04/20JENNELYN ROSE C. DENOSTAARTAB-ATY3-46-2019ATTORNEY IIILitigation Division
05/04/20ALMA ALEXANDRA L. MARTIREZARTAB-ATY4-44-2019ATTORNEY IVLegal Division
05/04/20MARIELLA B. ROMEROARTAB-LEA2-38-2019LEGAL ASSISTANT IILegal Division
05/04/20PEEJAY M. CAYABAARTAB-PDO4-36-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IVPublic Assistance Division
05/04/20PAULA KRIZELLE L. GONZAGAARTAB-PDO2-20-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIPublic Assistance Division
04/15/20CLIFFORD OROZCOARTABADOF2-2-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER I)Human Resource Development Division
04/15/20JAY A. ACARARTABCADOF-58-2019CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER V)Human Resource Development Division
04/15/20LOREN P. DELOS SANTOSARTABADOF3-20-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III (RECORDS OFFICER II)General Services Division
04/15/20CHARITO C. ARCEARTABADOF5-6-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (CASHIER III)General Services Division
04/15/20MELODY O. DIZONARTABSADOF-52-2019SUPERVISING ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERGeneral Services Division
04/15/20IAN T. FAJARITOARTABCADOF-60-2019CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERGeneral Services Division
04/15/20JOHN HERALD L. DE LEMOSARTABINFOSA2-20-2019INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST IIInformation and Communications Technology Unit
04/15/20JULIET L. TAROMAARTAB-PLO2-23-2019PLANNING OFFICER IIPlanning Unit
04/01/20PAULA BIANCA I. LUNAARTABADOF5-5-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (BUDGET OFFICER III)Finance Division
04/01/20JIARIELLA VINCEE D. UNLAYAOARTABADOF2-3-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II (BUDGET OFFICER I)Finance Division
04/01/20JOCELYN E. VIDALARTABADOF5-4-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER III)Human Resource Development Division
04/01/20MARY ANNE P. DE LEONARTABADOF2-1-2019ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICER I)Human Resource Development Division
04/01/20LIZAMYL D. BUQUIDARTAB-PDO4-45-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IVDoing Business Division
04/01/20SARAH JANE C. RAMOSARTAB-PDO3-44-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIIDoing Business Division
04/01/20JESUS EZEKIEL B. MAUHAYARTAB-PDO3-41-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIIBetter Regulations Division C
04/01/20REINA MAY E. SISCARARTAB-PDO3-40-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIIBetter Regulations Division D
04/01/20ANGELOU H. PADILLAARTAB-PDO2-32-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIRegulatory Management and Training Division
04/01/20CADY LENE A. PEREZARTAB-PDO3-39-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIICompliance Monitoring and Evaluation A
04/01/20AIZA D. SAMSONARTAB-PDO4-39-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IVCompliance Monitoring and Evaluation B
04/01/20LLOYD VINCENT D. IMAYSAYARTAB-PDO3-37-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IIICompliance Monitoring and Evaluation C
04/01/20JULIE ANNE S. LONJAWONARTAB-PDO2-22-2019PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER IICompliance Monitoring and Evaluation D
04/01/20LEONARDO O.TAPIAARTAB-ATY6-45-2019ATTORNEY VILegal Division
03/03/20SHARLENE P. FLORESARTAB-EXA4-17-2019EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT IVOffice of the Deputy Director General for Administration and Finance
03/03/20JOSIE F. HERNANDEZARTABSADAS3-15-2019SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III (PRIVATE SECRETARY II)Office of the Deputy Director General for Administration and Finance
03/03/20RICARDO M. MODESTOARTAB-ADA5-15-2019ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE V (CHAUFFER I)Office of the Deputy Director General for Administration and Finance
02/03/20EARL JED G. ROQUEARTAB-EXA3-14-2019EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT IIIOffice of the Deputy Director General for Legal
02/03/20GERALD A. ALCANTARAARTABSADAS3-13-2019SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III (PRIVATE SECRETARY II)Office of the Deputy Director General for Legal
02/03/20RUDOLF J. ESCOLANGOARTAB-ADA5-13-2019ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE V (CHAUFFER I)Office of the Deputy Director General for Legal
01/10/20JANALYN B. GAINZA-TANGARTAB-HEA20-2019HEAD EXECUTIVE ASSISTANTOffice of the Director General
01/10/20MARCO ANGELO E. BALLESERARTAB-EXA5-19-2019EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT VOffice of the Director General
01/10/20ANTONIO S. CALLEJASARTAB-EXA4-18-2019EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT IVOffice of the Director General
01/10/20JIREH H. BRINGASARTAB-EXA3-17-2019EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT IIIOffice of the Director General
01/10/20ERICA CHARMAINE B. VILLANUEVAARTABSADAS5-20-2019SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT V (PRIVATE SECRETARY III)Office of the Director General